David Specht | REAL Brokerage
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
805 8th Ave #E, Springfield, TN 37172
1/16

$237,000

$239,900

1.2%
3 Beds1 Bath1,100 SqFt

805 8th Ave #E, Springfield, TN 37172

Listed by Debra Butts of Keller Williams Realty dba Debra Butts & Associate

RealTracs IDX
143 Prospect Hill, Nashville, TN 37205
1/78

$2,050,000

$2,150,000

4.7%
4 Beds6 Baths5,063 SqFt

143 Prospect Hill, Nashville, TN 37205

Listed by Tim Bennett of Fridrich & Clark Realty

RealTracs IDX
3476 Burgate Trl, Thompsons Station, TN 37179
1/65

$1,050,000

$1,074,999

2.3%
4 Beds4 Baths3,351 SqFt

3476 Burgate Trl, Thompsons Station, TN 37179

Listed by Mike Grayson of Compass RE

RealTracs IDX
2113 River Chase Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37128
1/40

$265,000

$265,000

2 Beds3 Baths1,752 SqFt

2113 River Chase Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37128

Listed by Jason Fraker of Real Broker

RealTracs IDX
199 Township Dr, Hendersonville, TN 37075
1/27

$280,000

$275,000

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,203 SqFt

199 Township Dr, Hendersonville, TN 37075

Listed by Jacquelyn Scott of Mark Spain Real Estate

RealTracs IDX
1829 Brockton Pl, Franklin, TN 37064
1/28

$377,250

$385,000

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,520 SqFt

1829 Brockton Pl, Franklin, TN 37064

Listed by Janet Tate of luxeSOUTH Realty

RealTracs IDX
2923 Teakwood Dr, Nashville, TN 37214
1/25

$504,000

$499,900

0.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,780 SqFt

2923 Teakwood Dr, Nashville, TN 37214

Listed by Mark Kiker of American Heritage Inc.

RealTracs IDX
4001 Anderson Rd #O36, Nashville, TN 37217
1/41

$280,000

$285,000

1.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,904 SqFt

4001 Anderson Rd #O36, Nashville, TN 37217

Listed by Juan Medina of Exit Realty Bob Lamb & Associates

RealTracs IDX
485 Rigney Rd, Manchester, TN 37355
1/63

$499,900

$499,000

0.2%
3 Beds4 Baths2,440 SqFt

485 Rigney Rd, Manchester, TN 37355

Listed by Jason Fraker of Real Broker

RealTracs IDX
525 Shoreline Ln, Antioch, TN 37013
1/42

$412,500

$399,000

3.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,442 SqFt

525 Shoreline Ln, Antioch, TN 37013

Listed by Michael Oliveira of Compass Tennessee, LLC

RealTracs IDX
1065 Parkhurst Rd, Mcminnville, TN 37110
1/43

$769,000

$775,000

0.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,920 SqFt

1065 Parkhurst Rd, Mcminnville, TN 37110

Listed by Jason Fraker of Real Broker

RealTracs IDX
426 Caldwell Dr, Columbia, TN 38401
1/17

$225,000

$229,000

1.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,586 SqFt

426 Caldwell Dr, Columbia, TN 38401

Listed by Noah Davidson of The Designated Agency, Inc.

RealTracs IDX
704 Rigger Ct, Nashville, TN 37217

$405,000

$405,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,774 SqFt

704 Rigger Ct, Nashville, TN 37217

Listed by Paula Burtch, Broker of Keller Williams Realty

RealTracs IDX
312 Timber Ln, Lebanon, TN 37087
1/38

$565,000

$578,000

2.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,516 SqFt

312 Timber Ln, Lebanon, TN 37087

Listed by Austin Fleming of The Hubner Group, LLC

RealTracs IDX
1422 Otay St, Nashville, TN 37216
1/31

$361,000

$359,900

0.3%
2 Beds2 Baths960 SqFt

1422 Otay St, Nashville, TN 37216

Listed by Shelby Mischke of Hodges and Fooshee Realty Inc.

RealTracs IDX
3847 Calista Rd, Cross Plains, TN 37049
1/34

$335,000

$329,900

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt

3847 Calista Rd, Cross Plains, TN 37049

Listed by Charlie Gregory of Benchmark Realty, LLC

RealTracs IDX
204 Township Dr, Hendersonville, TN 37075
1/16

$320,000

$315,000

1.6%
4 Beds2 Baths1,482 SqFt

204 Township Dr, Hendersonville, TN 37075

Listed by Leann Esser of Century 21 Premier

RealTracs IDX
401 Doak Rd, Manchester, TN 37355
1/29

$315,000

$315,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,568 SqFt

401 Doak Rd, Manchester, TN 37355

Listed by Kasidy Lowe | K. Lowe Team of Compass Tennessee, LLC

RealTracs IDX
203 Cameron Ct, Hermitage, TN 37076
1/42

$380,000

$375,000

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,501 SqFt

203 Cameron Ct, Hermitage, TN 37076

Listed by Jarod Sadler of Real Broker

RealTracs IDX
915 Nance Ln, Lebanon, TN 37087
1/39

$425,000

$425,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,958 SqFt

915 Nance Ln, Lebanon, TN 37087

Listed by Mindy Hampton of Keller Williams Realty Mt. Juliet

RealTracs IDX
1727 Manuka Lane, Columbia, TN 38401
1/48

$289,990

$289,990

3 Beds3 Baths1,846 SqFt

1727 Manuka Lane, Columbia, TN 38401

Listed by Shannon England of Lennar Sales Corp.

RealTracs IDX
20 Stonehenge Lane, Manchester, TN 37355
1/11

$304,990

$304,990

3 Beds2 Baths1,315 SqFt

20 Stonehenge Lane, Manchester, TN 37355

Listed by Ty Steward of Ole South Realty

RealTracs IDX
6640 Archer Cir, Talbott, TN 37877
1/28

$315,000

$299,000

5.4%
3 Beds2 Baths2,204 SqFt

6640 Archer Cir, Talbott, TN 37877

Listed by Alex Vargas of Real Broker

RealTracs IDX
207 Fonnic Dr, Goodlettsville, TN 37072
1/29

$485,000

$478,890

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,725 SqFt

207 Fonnic Dr, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

Listed by Jeff D. Brown of Black Lion Realty

RealTracs IDX
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo

Get My App

David Specht | REAL Brokerage
David Specht
+1(615) 768-9856
[email protected]
Murfreesboro, TN, 37130, USA

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
      Market Snapshot
      Careers

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo

Get My App

David Specht | REAL Brokerage
David Specht
+1(615) 768-9856
[email protected]
Murfreesboro, TN, 37130, USA

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews